Cheap Flights from Libya
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    3:55 pm TIP - 3:10 pm TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    6:55 pm TUN - 10:00 pm TIP
    R2,236
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    3:55 pm
    15m
    TUN
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU404
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:55 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:10 pm
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    6:55 pm
    2h 5m
    TIP
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU409
    Sun 10 Aug, 6:55 pm
    TUN Tunis
    Sun 10 Aug, 10:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 8 Sep
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    11:35 am TIP - 10:50 am TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    11:50 am TUN - 2:55 pm TIP
    R2,496
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    11:35 am
    15m
    TUN
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU402
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:35 am
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 8 Aug, 10:50 am
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    TIP
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU403
    Mon 8 Sep, 11:50 am
    TUN Tunis
    Mon 8 Sep, 2:55 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Wed, 13 Aug - Tue, 16 Sep
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    11:00 pm TIP - 10:15 pm TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    11:50 am TUN - 2:55 pm TIP
    R2,752
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    11:00 pm
    15m
    TUN
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU410
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:15 pm
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    11:50 am
    2h 5m
    TIP
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU403
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:50 am
    TUN Tunis
    Tue 16 Sep, 2:55 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Wed, 13 Aug - Tue, 16 Sep
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    11:00 pm TIP - 10:15 pm TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    4:00 pm TUN - 7:05 pm TIP
    R2,752
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    11:00 pm
    15m
    TUN
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU410
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:15 pm
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    4:00 pm
    2h 5m
    TIP
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU405
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:00 pm
    TUN Tunis
    Tue 16 Sep, 7:05 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Wed, 13 Aug - Tue, 16 Sep
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    11:00 pm TIP - 10:15 pm TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    6:55 pm TUN - 10:00 pm TIP
    R2,752
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    11:00 pm
    15m
    TUN
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU410
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:15 pm
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    6:55 pm
    2h 5m
    TIP
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU409
    Tue 16 Sep, 6:55 pm
    TUN Tunis
    Tue 16 Sep, 10:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Tunis Wed, 13 Aug - Tue, 16 Sep
    Tunisair Direct 15m
    11:00 pm TIP - 10:15 pm TUN
    Tunisair Direct 2h 5m
    7:30 am TUN - 10:35 am TIP
    R2,752
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Tunis

    TIP
    11:00 pm
    15m
    TUN
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU410
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:00 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:15 pm
    TUN Tunis
    15m

    Return: Tunis to Tripoli

    TUN
    7:30 am
    2h 5m
    TIP
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TU401
    Tue 16 Sep, 7:30 am
    TUN Tunis
    Tue 16 Sep, 10:35 am
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    3:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,274
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    3:50 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Sat 6 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Mon, 1 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,274
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 1 Sep, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 4 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    3:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,274
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    3:50 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Thu 4 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 4 Sep, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Fri, 15 Aug - Tue, 7 Oct
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 3h 50m
    2:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,263
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 15 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Tue 7 Oct, 2:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Fri, 15 Aug - Tue, 7 Oct
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 3h 50m
    8:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,263
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 15 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    8:25 am
    3h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 4 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,404
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Thu 4 Sep, 9:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 4 Sep, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Fri, 15 Aug - Tue, 7 Oct
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 3h 50m
    8:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,394
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 15 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    8:25 am
    3h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Fri, 15 Aug - Tue, 7 Oct
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 3h 50m
    2:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,394
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Fri 15 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    2:50 pm
    3h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Tue 7 Oct, 2:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    3h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Sat, 2 Aug - Sat, 16 Aug
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    4:00 pm CAI - 6:50 pm TIP
    R3,534
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Sat 2 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Sat 2 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    4:00 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Sat 16 Aug, 4:00 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Sat 16 Aug, 6:50 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Mon, 1 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,534
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 1 Sep, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 4 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    3:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,534
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    3:50 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Thu 4 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 4 Sep, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    3:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,534
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    3:50 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Sat 6 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 4 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    1:15 pm TIP - 3:55 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    9:25 am CAI - 12:15 pm TIP
    R3,665
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS830
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:55 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    9:25 am
    2h 50m
    TIP
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS829
    Thu 4 Sep, 9:25 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 4 Sep, 12:15 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Tripoli to Cairo Thu, 7 Aug - Mon, 1 Sep
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 40m
    7:40 pm TIP - 10:20 pm CAI
    EgyptAir Direct 2h 50m
    3:50 pm CAI - 6:40 pm TIP
    R3,705
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tripoli to Cairo

    TIP
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CAI
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS832
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m

    Return: Cairo to Tripoli

    CAI
    3:50 pm
    2h 50m
    TIP
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS831
    Mon 1 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 1 Sep, 6:40 pm
    TIP Tripoli
    2h 50m