Cheap Flights to Tunis
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Johannesburg to Tunis Tue, 30 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Air France 1 stop 15h 10m
    6:50 pm JNB - 9:00 am (+1) TUN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 15m
    6:50 pm TUN - 10:05 am (+1) JNB
    R12,789
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to Tunis via Paris

    JNB
    6:50 pm
    10h 45m
    CDG
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    7:35 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF995
    Tue 30 Sep, 6:50 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Wed 1 Oct, 5:35 am
    CDG Paris
    10h 45m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1084
    Wed 1 Oct, 7:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 1 Oct, 9:00 am
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Johannesburg via Paris

    TUN
    6:50 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    10:20 pm
    1h 10m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    10h 35m
    JNB
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1285
    Mon 6 Oct, 6:50 pm
    TUN Tunis
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF990
    Mon 6 Oct, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 7 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    10h 35m
    Depart Return Johannesburg to Tunis Tue, 30 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Air France 1 stop 15h 10m
    6:50 pm JNB - 9:00 am (+1) TUN
    Air France 1 stop 18h 10m
    2:55 pm TUN - 10:05 am (+1) JNB
    R12,789
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to Tunis via Paris

    JNB
    6:50 pm
    10h 45m
    CDG
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    7:35 am
    2h 25m
    TUN
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF995
    Tue 30 Sep, 6:50 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Wed 1 Oct, 5:35 am
    CDG Paris
    10h 45m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1084
    Wed 1 Oct, 7:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 1 Oct, 9:00 am
    TUN Tunis
    2h 25m

    Return: Tunis to Johannesburg via Paris

    TUN
    2:55 pm
    2h 35m
    CDG
    6:30 pm
    5h
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    10h 35m
    JNB
    10:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1185
    Mon 6 Oct, 2:55 pm
    TUN Tunis
    Mon 6 Oct, 6:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 35m
    5h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF990
    Mon 6 Oct, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 7 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    10h 35m