Cheap Flights from Cape Town to Johannesburg
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    6:05 am JNB - 8:15 am CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    6:05 am
    2h 10m
    CPT
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6441
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:00 am CPT - 9:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    4:00 pm JNB - 6:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6424
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    4:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6427
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    9:40 am CPT - 11:40 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    9:15 am JNB - 11:25 am CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    9:40 am
    2h
    JNB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6410
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:40 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:40 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    9:15 am
    2h 10m
    CPT
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6413
    Mon 11 Aug, 9:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:25 am
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    12:50 pm JNB - 3:00 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    12:50 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6417
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:50 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:00 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    7:00 pm JNB - 9:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6407
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 9:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:00 am CPT - 9:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    2:00 pm JNB - 4:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6424
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    2:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6419
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:30 am CPT - 9:30 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    5:00 pm JNB - 7:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:30 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6428
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:30 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    5:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6429
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    9:00 am CPT - 11:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    3:00 pm JNB - 5:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    9:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6406
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    3:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6425
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:00 am CPT - 9:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    5:00 pm JNB - 7:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6424
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    5:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6429
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:30 am CPT - 9:30 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    2:00 pm JNB - 4:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:30 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6428
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:30 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    2:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6419
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:30 am CPT - 9:30 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    7:00 pm JNB - 9:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:30 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6428
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:30 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6407
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 9:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    9:00 am CPT - 11:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    2:00 pm JNB - 4:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    9:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6406
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    2:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6419
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    9:00 am CPT - 11:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    5:00 pm JNB - 7:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    9:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6406
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    5:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6429
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    4:00 pm JNB - 6:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    4:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6427
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:00 am CPT - 9:00 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    7:00 pm JNB - 9:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:00 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6424
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:00 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:00 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6407
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 9:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:30 am CPT - 9:30 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    3:00 pm JNB - 5:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:30 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6428
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:30 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    3:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6425
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    2:00 pm JNB - 4:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    2:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6419
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    7:30 am CPT - 9:30 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    4:00 pm JNB - 6:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    7:30 am
    2h
    JNB
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6428
    Fri 8 Aug, 7:30 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 9:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    4:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6427
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    3:00 pm JNB - 5:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    3:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6425
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Depart Return Cape Town to Johannesburg Fri, 8 Aug - Mon, 11 Aug
    British Airways Direct 2h
    6:15 am CPT - 8:15 am JNB
    British Airways Direct 2h 10m
    5:00 pm JNB - 7:10 pm CPT
    R2,947
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cape Town to Johannesburg

    CPT
    6:15 am
    2h
    JNB
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6400
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:15 am
    CPT Cape Town
    Fri 8 Aug, 8:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    2h

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)

    Return: Johannesburg to Cape Town

    JNB
    5:00 pm
    2h 10m
    CPT
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA6429
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:10 pm
    CPT Cape Town
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Comair (South Africa)