Cheap Flights from Johannesburg to East London
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Johannesburg to East London

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    South African Airways 30 results R2,087 View Flights
    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    6:10 am JNB - 7:40 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    11:10 am ELS - 12:40 pm JNB
    R2,087
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    6:10 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA459
    Fri 24 Oct, 6:10 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:40 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1406
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:10 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    6:10 am JNB - 7:40 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    12:10 pm ELS - 1:40 pm JNB
    R2,087
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    6:10 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA459
    Fri 24 Oct, 6:10 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:40 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    12:10 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA476
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:10 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m
    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    8:30 am JNB - 10:00 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    11:10 am ELS - 12:40 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    8:30 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1403
    Fri 24 Oct, 8:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:00 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1406
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:10 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:30 pm JNB - 7:00 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    11:10 am ELS - 12:40 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    5:30 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1409
    Fri 24 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:00 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1406
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:10 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    8:30 am JNB - 10:00 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    12:10 pm ELS - 1:40 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    8:30 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1403
    Fri 24 Oct, 8:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:00 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    12:10 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA476
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:10 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m
    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    6:10 am JNB - 7:40 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm ELS - 7:10 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    6:10 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA459
    Fri 24 Oct, 6:10 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:40 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1414
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:30 pm JNB - 7:00 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    12:10 pm ELS - 1:40 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    5:30 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1409
    Fri 24 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:00 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    12:10 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA476
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:10 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m
    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    6:10 am JNB - 7:40 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:30 pm ELS - 5:00 pm JNB
    R2,377
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    6:10 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA459
    Fri 24 Oct, 6:10 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:40 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    3:30 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1408
    Sat 1 Nov, 3:30 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    10:05 am JNB - 11:35 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    12:10 pm ELS - 1:40 pm JNB
    R2,521
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    10:05 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA471
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 11:35 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    12:10 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA476
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:10 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m
    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    6:10 am JNB - 7:40 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    9:15 am ELS - 10:45 am JNB
    R2,521
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    6:10 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA459
    Fri 24 Oct, 6:10 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:40 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    9:15 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1404
    Sat 1 Nov, 9:15 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:45 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    10:05 am JNB - 11:35 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    11:10 am ELS - 12:40 pm JNB
    R2,521
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    10:05 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA471
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 11:35 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1406
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:10 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:30 pm JNB - 7:00 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:30 pm ELS - 5:00 pm JNB
    R2,666
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    5:30 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1409
    Fri 24 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:00 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    3:30 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1408
    Sat 1 Nov, 3:30 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    8:30 am JNB - 10:00 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm ELS - 7:10 pm JNB
    R2,666
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    8:30 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1403
    Fri 24 Oct, 8:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:00 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1414
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:30 pm JNB - 7:00 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm ELS - 7:10 pm JNB
    R2,666
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    5:30 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1409
    Fri 24 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:00 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1414
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    8:30 am JNB - 10:00 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:30 pm ELS - 5:00 pm JNB
    R2,666
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    8:30 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1403
    Fri 24 Oct, 8:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:00 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    3:30 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1408
    Sat 1 Nov, 3:30 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    8:30 am JNB - 10:00 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    9:15 am ELS - 10:45 am JNB
    R2,811
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    8:30 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1403
    Fri 24 Oct, 8:30 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:00 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    9:15 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1404
    Sat 1 Nov, 9:15 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:45 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    10:05 am JNB - 11:35 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:30 pm ELS - 5:00 pm JNB
    R2,811
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    10:05 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA471
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 11:35 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    3:30 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1408
    Sat 1 Nov, 3:30 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:00 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:30 pm JNB - 7:00 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    9:15 am ELS - 10:45 am JNB
    R2,811
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    5:30 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1409
    Fri 24 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:00 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    9:15 am
    1h 30m
    JNB
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1404
    Sat 1 Nov, 9:15 am
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:45 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    10:05 am JNB - 11:35 am ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm ELS - 7:10 pm JNB
    R2,811
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    10:05 am
    1h 30m
    ELS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA471
    Fri 24 Oct, 10:05 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 11:35 am
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA1414
    Sat 1 Nov, 5:40 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 7:10 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m

    * Operated by South African Express Airways

    Depart:Fri, 24 Oct Return:Sat, 1 Nov Johannesburg to East London Fri, 24 Oct - Sat, 1 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:10 pm JNB - 4:40 pm ELS
    South African Airways Direct 1h 30m
    12:10 pm ELS - 1:40 pm JNB
    R2,842
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Johannesburg to East London

    JNB
    3:10 pm
    1h 30m
    ELS
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA475
    Fri 24 Oct, 3:10 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Fri 24 Oct, 4:40 pm
    ELS East London
    1h 30m

    Return: East London to Johannesburg

    ELS
    12:10 pm
    1h 30m
    JNB
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA476
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:10 pm
    ELS East London
    Sat 1 Nov, 1:40 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h 30m