• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Alaska Airlines Direct 2h 4m
    6:05 am SEA - 8:09 am SFO
    American Airlines Direct 2h
    7:00 am SFO - 9:00 am SEA
    R2,405
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:05 am
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:09 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS320
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:05 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 8:09 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:00 am
    2h
    SEA
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6962
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:00 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:00 am
    SEA Seattle
    2h
    Alaska Airlines Direct 2h 4m
    6:05 am SEA - 8:09 am SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 58m
    9:10 am SFO - 11:08 am SEA
    R2,405
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:05 am
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:09 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS320
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:05 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 8:09 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    9:10 am
    1h 58m
    SEA
    11:08 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA7048
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:10 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 11:08 am
    SEA Seattle
    1h 58m
    American Airlines Direct 2h 4m
    6:05 am SEA - 8:09 am SFO
    Alaska Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    4:00 pm SFO - 5:55 pm SEA
    R2,721
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:05 am
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:09 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6868
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:05 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 8:09 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    4:00 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS315
    Tue 24 Jun, 4:00 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 5:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    American Airlines Direct 2h 4m
    6:05 am SEA - 8:09 am SFO
    Alaska Airlines Direct 1h 58m
    9:10 am SFO - 11:08 am SEA
    R2,721
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:05 am
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:09 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6868
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:05 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 8:09 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    9:10 am
    1h 58m
    SEA
    11:08 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS311
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:10 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 11:08 am
    SEA Seattle
    1h 58m
    American Airlines Direct 2h 4m
    6:05 am SEA - 8:09 am SFO
    Alaska Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:30 pm SFO - 9:25 pm SEA
    R2,721
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:05 am
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:09 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6868
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:05 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 8:09 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:30 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS327
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:30 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:25 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 3m
    4:15 pm SEA - 6:18 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:30 pm SFO - 9:25 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    4:15 pm
    2h 3m
    SFO
    6:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5742
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:15 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:18 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 3m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:30 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6925
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:30 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:25 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 6m
    2:00 pm SEA - 4:06 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    6:15 pm SFO - 8:10 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    2:00 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    4:06 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5738
    Sun 22 Jun, 2:00 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:06 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6942
    Tue 24 Jun, 6:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 8:10 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 3m
    4:15 pm SEA - 6:18 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 58m
    9:10 am SFO - 11:08 am SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    4:15 pm
    2h 3m
    SFO
    6:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5742
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:15 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:18 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 3m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    9:10 am
    1h 58m
    SEA
    11:08 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA7048
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:10 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 11:08 am
    SEA Seattle
    1h 58m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 6m
    6:55 pm SEA - 9:01 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    6:15 pm SFO - 8:10 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    9:01 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5817
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 9:01 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6942
    Tue 24 Jun, 6:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 8:10 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 6m
    2:00 pm SEA - 4:06 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:30 pm SFO - 9:25 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    2:00 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    4:06 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5738
    Sun 22 Jun, 2:00 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:06 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:30 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6925
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:30 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:25 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 6m
    6:55 pm SEA - 9:01 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    4:00 pm SFO - 5:55 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    9:01 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5817
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 9:01 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    4:00 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6795
    Tue 24 Jun, 4:00 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 5:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 3m
    4:15 pm SEA - 6:18 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    4:00 pm SFO - 5:55 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    4:15 pm
    2h 3m
    SFO
    6:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5742
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:15 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:18 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 3m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    4:00 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6795
    Tue 24 Jun, 4:00 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 5:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 3m
    4:15 pm SEA - 6:18 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 2h
    7:00 am SFO - 9:00 am SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    4:15 pm
    2h 3m
    SFO
    6:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5742
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:15 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:18 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 3m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:00 am
    2h
    SEA
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6962
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:00 am
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:00 am
    SEA Seattle
    2h
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 3m
    4:15 pm SEA - 6:18 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    6:15 pm SFO - 8:10 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    4:15 pm
    2h 3m
    SFO
    6:18 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5742
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:15 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 6:18 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 3m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6942
    Tue 24 Jun, 6:15 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 8:10 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 2h 6m
    2:00 pm SEA - 4:06 pm SFO
    American Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    4:00 pm SFO - 5:55 pm SEA
    R3,143
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    2:00 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    4:06 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5738
    Sun 22 Jun, 2:00 pm
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 4:06 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    4:00 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6795
    Tue 24 Jun, 4:00 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 5:55 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m
    Alaska Airlines Direct 2h 9m
    7:10 am SEA - 9:19 am SFO
    Alaska Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:30 pm SFO - 9:25 pm SEA
    R3,344
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Seattle to San Francisco Sun, 22 Jun - Tue, 24 Jun

    Depart: Seattle to San Francisco

    SEA
    7:10 am
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:19 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS222
    Sun 22 Jun, 7:10 am
    SEA Seattle
    Sun 22 Jun, 9:19 am
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m

    Return: San Francisco to Seattle

    SFO
    7:30 pm
    1h 55m
    SEA
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS327
    Tue 24 Jun, 7:30 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 24 Jun, 9:25 pm
    SEA Seattle
    1h 55m

    Cheap Flights from Seattle to San Francisco

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Seattle to San Francisco. Use Wego.co.za to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Seattle to San Francisco flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Seattle to San Francisco flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Seattle airport(s) service flights on the Seattle to San Francisco route:

    These San Francisco airport(s) service flights on the San Francisco to Seattle route:

    These airlines operate flights from Seattle to San Francisco:

    Besides San Francisco flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in San Francisco with Wego. Search and compare San Francisco hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.